Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ESCOTT PLACE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+0.8%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£243,000
+39.7%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+6.1%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+120.1%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 18 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0HA
← Back to All Properties