Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KENT ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£39,500
+31.7%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+130.8%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 6ET
← Back to All Properties