Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HERON WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 1LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£44,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+20.6%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Detached
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,995
Sold on 25 June 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 1LS
← Back to All Properties