1, DERBY VILLAS, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO12 5DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,000+108.3%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 1 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1