80, MILLACRES, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 9PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+76.5%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+35.6%
Sold on 14 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 21 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1