Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GARDEN LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 9EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
-18.4%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 5 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 9EB
← Back to All Properties