Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CHESTNUT ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+14.2%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+37.4%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+74.1%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2JL
← Back to All Properties