Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GULL WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+32.6%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,995
+18.7%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+42.9%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 18 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6DT
← Back to All Properties