Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, PORTLAND ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+13.7%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+58.3%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 February 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0DP
← Back to All Properties