Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
545, BEXHILL ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+42.1%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+87.6%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8AT
← Back to All Properties