Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FAIRMEAD CRESCENT, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£42,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,995
+48.6%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+40.0%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NB
← Back to All Properties