Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, AUBREY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+78.1%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,500
+25.3%
Sold on 19 February 2013
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+229.4%
Sold on 20 April 2009
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3EZ
← Back to All Properties