42, HOLLYTHORPE RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.2%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£157,000+129.2%
Sold on 10 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+39.8%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1