Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROBINS CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,500
+35.6%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+60.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+60.3%
Sold on 20 February 2002
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2PF
← Back to All Properties