Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PYEGROVE CHASE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0WE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£401,250
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£151,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£401,250
+60.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£151,300 from previous sale
Sale #7
£249,950
+38.1%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£181,000
+9.0%
Sold on 2 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+35.0%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+53.8%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+8.0%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0WE
← Back to All Properties