63, PARKLANDS, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 6NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+1.9%
Sold on 21 July 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+43.6%
Sold on 3 June 2019
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+26.2%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1