Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, HAWTHORN CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£285,000
+72.7%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Other
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 16 February 2010
Other
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+112.4%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Other
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2TR
← Back to All Properties