Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PRESTON VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 8UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+72.0%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+129.5%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,495
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 8UG
← Back to All Properties