Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 60, ALBANY DRIVE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 8SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,995
+73.1%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+155.7%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 26 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 8SJ
← Back to All Properties