Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MIDDLE MEADOW, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 8PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+31.6%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
-19.6%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Terraced
-£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,950
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 8PX
← Back to All Properties