Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KNITTERS ROAD, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+41.2%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+2.0%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 5 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2FT
← Back to All Properties