Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BARTH CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+83.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 26 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LU
← Back to All Properties