Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BARN, MAIN ROAD, MANSFIELD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG20 9EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,200
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+484.0%
Price Change
+£145,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,200
+484.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£145,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 3 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 9EN
← Back to All Properties