16, LININGTON ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT

CT7 0AL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+605.3%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£268,000+605.3%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1