7, HERNE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE8 4BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,500+6.0%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,950+142.7%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£123,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+37.3%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 2 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1