Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, LULWORTH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+417.0%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+417.0%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8LW
← Back to All Properties