65, MELBOURNE ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 9RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£104,000-8.8%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+168.2%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+46.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1