3, LEYBOURNE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.4%
Price Change
+£153,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£203,000+306.4%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Terraced
+£153,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+18.9%
Sold on 27 November 1997
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1