Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, HEYSHAM ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+13.0%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+27.3%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+231.0%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7ED
← Back to All Properties