Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, AQUA DRIVE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2YB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+23.7%
Sold on 17 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,500
+15.0%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-6.1%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+155.3%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 12 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2YB
← Back to All Properties