48, LENTUNE WAY, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 3PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£840,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.6%
Price Change
+£443,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£840,000+111.6%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Detached
+£443,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£397,000+73.4%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1