Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HEMLEY ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
-9.4%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Detached
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£303,500
+209.7%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 30 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 3DG
← Back to All Properties