Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FINMERE WAY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£56,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,950
+23.0%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Terraced
+£56,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,800
+21.9%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Terraced
+£43,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+40.4%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3SS
← Back to All Properties