Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PARNEL ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+72.1%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7LE
← Back to All Properties