23, LAMBERHURST GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 6JB

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.4%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+181.4%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£147,500-7.8%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000+30.6%
Sold on 6 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500+44.1%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+50.4%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+4.6%
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 10 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1