Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WINDMILL COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8NA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+8.7%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+13.1%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+27.1%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+74.7%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 4 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8NA
← Back to All Properties