604, IMPERIAL POINT, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M50 3RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£189,000+21.9%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000-6.1%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+58.7%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1