Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BEDMINSTER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 5NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£105,720 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+33.1%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,720 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,280
+142.8%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£187,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 5NY
← Back to All Properties