Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,995
Last Sold Price
9 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£11,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,995
+20.7%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
-2.4%
Sold on 18 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,450
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties