Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, PROSPECT STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+16.4%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+20.2%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+28.7%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3BJ
← Back to All Properties