Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, JIREH COURT, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
+39.7%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-0.6%
Sold on 10 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+14.8%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3BH
← Back to All Properties