Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, THE HEADLANDS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+13.8%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+20.4%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 5 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2PA
← Back to All Properties