Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, ALLEN STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 9DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£20,000
-27.3%
Sold on 30 May 2005
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 28 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 9DE
← Back to All Properties