58, CHERRY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.3%
Price Change
+£89,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,000+178.3%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+11.0%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1