Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, COTSWOLD WAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£120,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,950
+80.6%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£120,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
+15.4%
Sold on 21 September 2009
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+123.3%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1EU
← Back to All Properties