Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SIRDAR ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+80.8%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+36.2%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2LD
← Back to All Properties