38, WADEBRIDGE DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,000+22.7%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+8.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+142.9%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1