Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, SMITH STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 9HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,995
Last Sold Price
26 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£17,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,995
+53.8%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Terraced
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+85.7%
Sold on 16 June 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 9HJ
← Back to All Properties