70, BRAMHALL LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 6JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,750
Last Sold Price
21 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£78,750+43.2%
Sold on 21 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1