Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CARRS ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 6JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£55,000
+17.1%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 6JJ
← Back to All Properties